Organic Ginger Root Powder 1 lb (454G) Bag
Piping Rock Item #40440

Ginger Root Powder

1 lb (454G) Bag
In Stock
$11.68
$16.69
30% Off
Ingredients: Organic Ginger Root Powder (Zingiber officinale)

Botanical Name: Zingiber officinale
Common Names: Zingiberis rhizoma, zingiberaceae, shen jiang

Related Products

1 lb (454 g) Bag
30% Off
$5.59 $7.99
1/2 oz (15 ml) Dropper Bottle
30% Off
$5.17 $7.39
550 mg | 2 Bottles x 180 Capsules
30% Off
$8.60 $12.29
4.4 oz (125 g) Bag
20% Off
$1.99 $2.49
550 mg | 180 Capsules
30% Off
$4.68 $6.69