Damiana Leaf Cut & Sifted Wildcrafted, 1 lb (454 g) Bag

List Price: $26.25
You Save: $4.00
Our Price: $22.25   (15% Off)

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Ingredients: Damiana Leaf (Tumera diffusa)

Latin Name: Tumera diffusa
Common Names: Damiana leaf, Mexican holly, oreganillo
Directions: Prepare as a tea. Pour 8 oz of boiling water over 1-2 tsp of herb. Cover and steep 3-4 minutes, strain, and serve.