Fenugreek Seeds  2 lb Bag
Piping Rock Item #41142

Fenugreek Seeds, 1 lb (454 g) Bag, 2 Bags

In Stock
$10.99
$14.59
25% Off

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Ingredients: Organic Fenugreek Seed (Trigonella foenum graecum)

Botanical Name: Trigonella foenum graecum
Common Names: Greek hay, foenugreek, fenigreek

Other Sizes

Related Products

25% Off
$6.99 $9.35
26% Off
$5.49 $7.39
25% Off
$10.19 $13.59
25% Off
$12.69 $16.95