Buy Organic Ginger Root Powder 1 lb (454G) Bag
Piping Rock Item #40440

Ginger Root Powder, 1 lb (454 g) Bag

In Stock
$15.99

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Ingredients: Organic Ginger Root Powder (Zingiber officinale)

Botanical Name: Zingiber officinale
Common Names: Zingiberis rhizoma, zingiberaceae, shen jiang

Other Sizes

25% Off
$21.89 $29.19

Related Products

20% Off
$1.99 $2.49
25% Off
$5.99 $7.99
48% Off
$3.49 $6.69