Organic Slippery Elm Bark Powder 1 lb (454 g) Bag
Starwest Botanicals Item #40463

Slippery Elm Bark Powder Organic, 1 lb (454 g) Bag

In Stock
$27.69
$39.58
30% Off
Ingredients: Organic Slippery Elm Bark (Ulmus rubra)

Latin Name: Ulmus rubra
Common Names: Slippery Elm herb, Red Elm, Moose Elm, Gray Elm, Soft Elm, Indian Elm

Serving size: 1/4 tsp
WARNING: Slippery Elm should be taken with at least 250 ml (8 oz.) of liquid.

Related Products

25% Off
$6.29 $8.39