• Amber Oil

  • More Info

Prized in its polished form for its beauty as a gem stone, Amber is fossilized tree resin. The resin is dry distilled to create Amber Essential Oil, which is popular in aromatherapy for:

  • Being luxurious and soothing.
  • Unlocking creativity.
  • Helping to ease occasional stress and tension.
Showing 1-0 of 0

No products found for this criteria at the moment

Showing 1-0 of 0